Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
11/04/2018 17:27:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2f6de86e-1013-4e54-a694-baa4a25f281c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
JESSIE
Swedish

Other name
GSS-1924

-Name
GSS-1924
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S18
-Identifier
-Number
35
History

1920 års regel. Beställare: Göta SS. Stått på land sedan 1960-talet

Swedish

Measurement
Lengde [no]: 13,40 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
13,40
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde [no]: 1,80 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
1,80
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Ordered
Beställare: Göta SS

-Description
Beställare: Göta SS
Swedish
-Constructed by
Built
-Place reference
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], ,

--Place
Launched
1924

-Time
1924
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176010470
-Id
021176010470
-System
DigitaltMuseum