Christina, prinsessa av Sverige, fru Magnusson (1943 - ) [sv]

Christina, prinsessa av Sverige, fru Magnusson (swedish)

Royalties, mostly Nordic (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
03/02/2017 11:25:35
04/07/2020 05:33:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2f3a317f-a404-4ffd-aa04-3fc534851c48 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Christina, prinsessa av Sverige, fru Magnusson
Swedish

First name
Christina
Swedish

Middle name
Louise Helena
Swedish

Alternative name
Bernadotte, Christina
Swedish

Christina Louise Helena av Sverige
Swedish

Prinsessan Christina
Swedish

Title
prinsessa

-Title
prinsessa
Swedish
Birth
03/08/1943 Haga slott

-Time
03/08/1943
-Place reference
Haga slott
--Place (text)
Haga slott
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036633936
-Id
021036633936
-System
DigitaltMuseum