(Sofie) Sonia von Jessen/Gilg, f. Kempe (1892 - ) [sv] - Deprecated Place holder

(Sofie) Sonia von Jessen/Gilg, f. Kempe (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2016 14:43:40
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
(Sofie) Sonia von Jessen/Gilg, f. Kempe
Swedish

First name
(Sofie) Sonia
Swedish

Last name
von Jessen/Gilg, f. Kempe
Swedish

Alternative name
von Jessen/Gilg, f. Kempe (Sofie) Sonia
Swedish

Title
Fru

-Title
Fru
Swedish
Birth
30/08/1892 , , S:t Petersburg [sv]

-Time
30/08/1892
-Place reference
, , S:t Petersburg [sv]
--Place (text)
S:t Petersburg
Swedish