Kindlund, Adéle (1851 - ) [sv]

Kindlund, Adéle (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
23/02/2015 10:51:38
23/10/2021 03:15:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2db2a392-4c80-4f5d-995e-c04ea2dad5b6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kindlund, Adéle
Swedish

First name
Adéle
Swedish

Last name
Kindlund
Swedish

Alternative name
Kindlund, Edla Hildegard Adelaide
Swedish

Birth
29/04/1851 , , Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]

-Time
29/04/1851
-Place reference
, , Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer , , Nya Kyrkogatan 6, Sundsvalls kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Nya Kyrkogatan 6, Sundsvalls kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Nya Kyrkogatan 6, Sundsvalls kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Storgatan 12, Sundsvalls kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Storgatan 12, Sundsvalls kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Storgatan 12, Sundsvalls kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Storgatan 12 & 14, Sundsvalls kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Storgatan 12 & 14, Sundsvalls kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Storgatan 12 & 14, Sundsvalls kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Östersunds kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Östersunds kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Östersunds kommun
Swedish
Residence
, , Jämtlands län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Jämtlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Jämtlands län
Swedish
, , Östersunds kommun [sv] 1875 1877

-Place reference
, , Östersunds kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Östersunds kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1875 1877
--Earliest time
1875
--Latest time
1877
, , Sundsvalls kommun [sv] 1877 1881

-Place reference
, , Sundsvalls kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Sundsvalls kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1877 1881
--Earliest time
1877
--Latest time
1881
, , Östersunds kommun [sv] 1881 1884

-Place reference
, , Östersunds kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Östersunds kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1881 1884
--Earliest time
1881
--Latest time
1884
, , Sundsvalls kommun [sv] 1884

-Place reference
, , Sundsvalls kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Sundsvalls kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1884
--Earliest time
1884
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
7350

-Id
7350
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035592885

-Id
021035592885
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: I Porträttfynd finns fotografier från Sundsvall från perioden 1880-1909 identifierade.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish