Aall, Nils Fredrik Nicolai (1911 - 1981) [no]

Other languages: Aall, Nils Fredrik Nicolai (norwegian bokmål)

Personer med tilknytning til Norsk Folkemuseums samlinger (Norsk Folkemuseum) [no]

Dataset owner
Norsk Folkemuseum (NF - Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:07:24
25/05/2024 07:39:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2d2fcccb-6b13-41ea-b944-50c4daa0cc7b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aall, Nils Fredrik Nicolai
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Nils
Norwegian bokmål

Middle name
Fredrik Nicolai
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Aall, Niels Frederik
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
19/08/1911

-Time
19/08/1911
Death
08/04/1981

-Time
08/04/1981
-Spouse
Norwegian bokmål
DigitaltMuseum
0210313352720
-Id
0210313352720
-System
DigitaltMuseum