Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2cfaf0c4-f93e-4dea-b7eb-4462e8f6492a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Clareus, Märta
Swedish

First name
Märta
Swedish

Other name
Märta Clareus [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Märta Clareus
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1907

-Time
1907
Death
2001

-Time
2001