Bänö (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Bänö (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/660773/
Name
Bänö
Swedish

Alternative name
Benö
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.1, 20.6, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.1
-Longitude (Easting)
20.6