Jutrem, Arne-Jon (1929 - 2005) [no] Place holder

Jutrem, Arne-Jon (norwegian bokmål), Jutrem, Arne-Jon (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:54
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2003
Name
Jutrem, Arne-Jon
Norwegian bokmål

Jutrem, Arne-Jon
Swedish

Alternative name
Johansen, Arne-Jon til 1952
Swedish

Jutrem, Arne Jon
Swedish

Birth
02.08.1929 Oslo

-Time
02.08.1929
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
15.09.2005

-Time
15.09.2005
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417539

-Id
417539
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036635374

-Id
021036635374
-System
DigitaltMuseum