Anreiter von Ziernfeld, Johann Karl Wendelin (1701 - 1747) [sv]

Anreiter von Ziernfeld, Johann Karl Wendelin (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2c04cd63-1c11-437e-a5e1-77b36ff36bc8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Anreiter von Ziernfeld, Johann Karl Wendelin
Swedish

First name
Johann Karl Wendelin
Swedish

Last name
Anreiter von Ziernfeld
Swedish

Alternative name
Anreiter von Ziernfeld, Karl
Swedish

Birth
05/07/1701

-Time
05/07/1701
Death
04/10/1747

-Time
04/10/1747
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
porslinsmålare

-Occupation specification
porslinsmålare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17788

-Id
17788
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372544
-Id
021036372544
-System
DigitaltMuseum