Fiigenschoug, Elias (1600 - 1661) [no] Place holder

Fiigenschoug, Elias (norwegian bokmål), Fiigenschoug, Elias (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:18
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1033
Name
Fiigenschoug, Elias
Norwegian bokmål

Fiigenschoug, Elias
Swedish

Alternative name
Fiigenschou, Elias
Swedish

Fiigenschow, Elias
Swedish

Birth
1600

-Time
1600
Death
1661

-Time
1661
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417540

-Id
417540
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634447

-Id
021036634447
-System
DigitaltMuseum