(Marianne Louise) Augusta Normelli, f. von Eckermann (1851 - ) [sv] - Deprecated Place holder

(Marianne Louise) Augusta Normelli, f. von Eckermann (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2016 14:36:06
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
(Marianne Louise) Augusta Normelli, f. von Eckermann
Swedish

First name
(Marianne Louise) Augusta
Swedish

Last name
Normelli, f. von Eckermann
Swedish

Alternative name
Normelli, f. von Eckermann (Marianne Louise) Augusta
Swedish

Birth
1851

-Time
1851
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian