Lasne, Michel (1490? - 1667) [sv]

Lasne, Michel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2b4e51b4-576c-4f9a-830c-ce48f611a28a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lasne, Michel
Swedish

First name
Michel
Swedish

Last name
Lasne
Swedish

Alternative name
Asinius, Michael
Swedish

Birth
1490?
Född före 1590

-Time
1490?
-Dating comment
Född före 1590
Swedish

Death
1667

-Time
1667
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 11953

-Id
11953
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376419

-Id
021036376419
-System
DigitaltMuseum