Jacobe, Johann (1733 - 1797?) [sv]

Jacobe, Johann (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2b1c9d57-56ff-4a35-b1a5-292eb3c7b092 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Jacobe, Johann
Swedish

First name
Johann
Swedish

Last name
Jacobe
Swedish

Alternative name
Jacobe Jacobé, Johann
Swedish

Birth
1733

-Time
1733
Death
1797?
Död 1797-07-23 eller 1797-07-24

-Time
1797?
-Dating comment
Död 1797-07-23 eller 1797-07-24
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17162

-Id
17162
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375857

-Id
021036375857
-System
DigitaltMuseum