Delage, Gustave (1883 - 1946) [sv]

Delage, Gustave (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:55:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2aeaaabf-b63b-4cf8-ae58-9f4aba4b08a8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Delage, Gustave
Swedish

First name
Gustave
Swedish

Last name
Delage
Swedish

Other name
Gustave Delage [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Gustave Delage
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
08/03/1883

-Time
08/03/1883
Death
20/04/1946

-Time
20/04/1946
Life role
-Life role
Has constructed