Kirkesmoen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Kirkesmoen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 45 i Målselv kommune, Troms og Finnmark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:40:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2ac5bf7f-eb76-4a25-b4f5-2d0fe6166834 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Kirkesmoen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Kirkesnes [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kirkesnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Kjerkesnes [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kjerkesnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 45 i Målselv kommune, Troms og Finnmark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
45
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
68.99581, 18.89939, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
68.99581
-Longitude (Easting)
18.89939
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1848-06-30: gnr - (-), Lenvik kommune (1931)
1848-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 45 (1924-45), Målselv kommune (1924), Troms (før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 45 (5418-45), Målselv kommune (5418), Troms og Finnmark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1848 , Lenvik (1931 Lenvik_18380101-18480630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1848

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1848
-Place reference
, Lenvik (1931 Lenvik_18380101-18480630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Lenvik (1931 Lenvik_18380101-18480630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1848 31/12/2019 Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Målselv (1924 Målselv_18480701-20191231), GNID: 1924-45 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1848 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1848
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Målselv (1924 Målselv_18480701-20191231), GNID: 1924-45 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Målselv (1924 Målselv_18480701-20191231), GNID: 1924-45
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1924-45
--Id
1924-45
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
19240045

-Id
19240045
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600225690

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600225690
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5418-45

-Id
5418-45
-System
GNID
GNID
1924-45
-Id
1924-45
-System
GNID