Aske (Gard) [no]

Aske (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 236 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:47:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2ac0886c-2313-4ee6-92b6-caf3ec5be7c1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aske
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Askje [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Askje
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 236 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
236
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.07888, 5.76558, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.07888
-Longitude (Easting)
5.76558
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 36 (1142-36), Rennesøy kommune (1142), Rogaland (før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 236 (1103-236), Stavanger kommune (1103), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1142-36 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1142-36 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1142-36
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1142-36
--Id
1142-36
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11420036

-Id
11420036
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600139532

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600139532
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1142-36

-Id
1142-36
-System
GNID
GNID
1103-236
-Id
1103-236
-System
GNID