Dackenberg, Celia B (1948 - ) [sv]

Other languages: Dackenberg, Celia B (swedish)

Författarregister till Fataburen: Nordiska museets och Skansens årsbok (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:47:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2a237e1f-550c-4cd4-bdaa-8184a39ec485 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dackenberg, Celia B
Swedish

Other name
Celia B Dackenberg [sv] -

-Name
Celia B Dackenberg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1948

-Time
1948
DigitaltMuseum
021038487599
-Id
021038487599
-System
DigitaltMuseum