Flaka (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Flaka (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/659973/
Name
Flaka
Swedish

Alternative name
Flakka
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.02613, 20.16911, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.02613
-Longitude (Easting)
20.16911