Dyrland, Elias (1850 - 1934) [nn]

Dyrland, Elias (norwegian nynorsk)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
09/03/2022 11:49:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/28dc79b5-8b37-4865-8189-eaabd9d78c87 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dyrland, Elias
Norwegian nynorsk

First name
Elias
Norwegian nynorsk

Last name
Dyrland
Norwegian nynorsk

Alternative name
Elias Eriksen Dyrland
Norwegian nynorsk

Birth
22/07/1850

-Time
22/07/1850
Death
14/04/1934

-Time
14/04/1934
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
-Occupation
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Kyrkjesongar

-Occupation specification
Kyrkjesongar
Norwegian nynorsk
Residence
Skudeneshavn (By) [no], Skudenes [nn],

-Place reference
Skudeneshavn (By) [no], Skudenes [nn],
--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Skudenes
Norwegian nynorsk
-Organization/collection