Rahoult, Lena (1950 - ) [sv]

Rahoult, Lena (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/28a1d41b-e17b-4978-89e5-0588199d7508 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rahoult, Lena
Swedish

First name
Lena
Swedish

Last name
Rahoult
Swedish

Other name
Söderberg-Rahoult, Lena tidigare namn

-Name
Söderberg-Rahoult, Lena
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish

Birth
1950

-Time
1950
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
designer

-Occupation specification
designer
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 3370

-Id
3370
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378039

-Id
021036378039
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 3370

-Id
3370
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378039

-Id
021036378039
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 3370

-Id
3370
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378039

-Id
021036378039
-System
DigitaltMuseum