Aligny, Théodore (1798 - 1871) [sv]

Aligny, Théodore (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/289a460c-d7da-4abd-b3a8-6187895df071 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aligny, Théodore
Swedish

First name
Théodore
Swedish

Last name
Aligny
Swedish

Alternative name
Caruelle d'Aligny, Théodore
Swedish

Birth
24/01/1798

-Time
24/01/1798
Death
24/02/1871

-Time
24/02/1871
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian nynorsk

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16072

-Id
16072
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372424
-Id
021036372424
-System
DigitaltMuseum