Hellsö (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Hellsö (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/658235/
Name
Hellsö
Swedish

Alternative name
Helsö
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
59.9501, 20.94764, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.9501
-Longitude (Easting)
20.94764