Patel, Antoine Pierre (1648 - 1707) [sv]

Patel, Antoine Pierre (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:42:17
28/11/2020 08:03:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/27e0fa6f-b390-4da4-926d-23dc511c1243 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Patel, Antoine Pierre
Swedish

First name
Antoine Pierre
Swedish

Last name
Patel
Swedish

Alternative name
Patel d.y.
Swedish

Patel d.y., Pierre Antoine
Swedish

Patel, Antoine-Pierre
Swedish

Patel, Pierre Antoine
Swedish

Patel, PierreAntoine
Swedish

Birth
1648 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
1648
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)
--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
15/03/1707 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
15/03/1707
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)
--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
8898

-Id
8898
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377734
-Id
021036377734
-System
DigitaltMuseum