Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:00:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2745f898-d739-434b-9969-a8c31be807bf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Delaune, Etienne
Swedish

First name
Etienne
Swedish

Last name
Delaune
Swedish

Alternative name
Delaune, Stephanus
Swedish

Birth
1519?
Född 1518 eller 1519

-Time
1519?
-Dating comment
Född 1518 eller 1519
Swedish
Death
1583

-Time
1583
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
4606

-Id
4606
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374184

-Id
021036374184
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
248F9EA8-3C91-4C5C-A5F5-BBF6B210F449

-Id
248F9EA8-3C91-4C5C-A5F5-BBF6B210F449
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish