Slåtterøy, Johan Beck (1852 - 1934) [no]

Slåtterøy, Johan Beck (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
25/11/2021 18:16:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/272e2556-b892-4e69-9fd5-a40d17e89a79 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Slåtterøy, Johan Beck
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Johan Bek
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hansen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Hanssen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
25/05/1852 Alstahaug (Kommune) [no], , Skarvøy [no]

-Time
25/05/1852
-Place reference
Alstahaug (Kommune) [no], , Skarvøy [no]
--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
Skarvøy
Norwegian bokmål
Death
11/10/1934 Alstahaug (Kommune) [no], ,

-Time
11/10/1934
-Place reference
Alstahaug (Kommune) [no], ,
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
-Occupation specification
Husmann
Norwegian bokmål
Historian Lokalhistoriker

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

-Occupation specification
Lokalhistoriker
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection
-Organization/collection
digitalarkivet.no
pg00000005607859
-Id
pg00000005607859
-System
digitalarkivet.no