Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:41
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/25c115a3-d938-49d4-8ae9-d316d1c220f5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eles, Håkan
Swedish

Other name
Håkan Eles [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Håkan Eles
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1938

-Time
1938