Wine, Maria (1912 - ) [sv]

Wine, Maria (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/23d77f66-f33c-47ff-8f92-56a4ddc2cfc2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wine, Maria
Swedish

First name
Maria
Swedish

Last name
Wine
Swedish

Alternative name
Lundkvist, Karla
Swedish

Other name
Petersen, Karla namn som ogift

-Name
Petersen, Karla
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1912

-Time
1912
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
författarinna

-Occupation specification
författarinna
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 16342

-Id
16342
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379775

-Id
021036379775
-System
DigitaltMuseum