Bergqvist, Bror-Eric (1944 - ) [sv]

Bergqvist, Bror-Eric (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/23b78751-43c6-4036-a507-67ad9924b827 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergqvist, Bror-Eric
Swedish

First name
Bror-Eric
Swedish

Last name
Bergqvist
Swedish

Alternative name
Bergquist, Bror Erik
Swedish

Birth
06.04.1944

-Time
06.04.1944
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18650

-Id
18650
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372943

-Id
021036372943
-System
DigitaltMuseum