Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/230538fb-ca01-4af9-b23f-b4a431c98f3a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Thorman, Staffan
Swedish

Other name
Staffan Thorman [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Staffan Thorman
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1944

-Time
1944