Ådal (Befolket sted) [no]

Ådal (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger [no]

Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/22d3f627-abea-443b-b02d-0c4d2848cbac | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Ådal
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Ådalen
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
63.4938, 11.36819, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.4938
-Longitude (Easting)
11.36819
-Source
Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
214934

-Id
214934
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
GNIDu
17140314

-Id
17140314
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600153362

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600153362
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
558350

-Id
558350
-System
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): GNIDu via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Kartverket, Stedsnummer (2020) via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English