Gusrud, Svein (1944 - ) [no] Place holder

Gusrud, Svein (norwegian bokmål), Gusrud, Svein (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:06
23/05/2020 03:26:43
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1353
Name
Gusrud, Svein
Norwegian bokmål

Gusrud, Svein
Swedish

Alternative name
Gusrud, Svein Arild
Swedish

Birth
05/03/1944 Oslo

-Time
05/03/1944
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416233

-Id
416233
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634759

-Id
021036634759
-System
DigitaltMuseum