Printz, Ursula (1920 - 1993) [sv]

Printz, Ursula (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/21f52bba-53cf-49f4-9ab9-12221c2fd83a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Printz, Ursula
Swedish

First name
Ursula
Swedish

Last name
Printz
Swedish

Other name
Printz Mogensen, Ursula namn som gift

-Name
Printz Mogensen, Ursula
Swedish

-Specified
namn som gift
Swedish

Birth
1920

-Time
1920
Death
1993

-Time
1993
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
fajansmålare

-Occupation specification
fajansmålare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18573

-Id
18573
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377977

-Id
021036377977
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18573

-Id
18573
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377977

-Id
021036377977
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18573

-Id
18573
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377977

-Id
021036377977
-System
DigitaltMuseum