Bang, Knud (1633 - 1694) [no] Place holder

Bang, Knud (norwegian bokmål), Bang, Knud (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:03:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab246
Name
Bang, Knud
Norwegian bokmål

Bang, Knud
Swedish

Alternative name
Bang, Knud Sevaldsen
Swedish

Birth
1633 Christiania

-Time
1633
-Place reference
Christiania
--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
1694 Toten

-Time
1694
-Place reference
Toten
--Place (text)
Toten
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416258

-Id
416258
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036620049

-Id
021036620049
-System
DigitaltMuseum