Andersson, Maria (1856 - 1942) [sv]

Andersson, Maria (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:54:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2104dc8a-98c4-4522-8059-5b868f8b898c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Maria
Swedish

First name
Maria
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Mattsson, Maria
Swedish

Birth
1856 Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län

-Time
1856
-Place reference
Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län
--Place (text)
Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Death
1942

-Time
1942
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Skriven i Sundsvall 1890, 1900.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer Härnösands kommun, Västernorrlands län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Härnösands kommun, Västernorrlands län
--Place (text)
Härnösands kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Residence
Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län

-Place reference
Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län
--Place (text)
Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johansons fotografregister
Swedish

NFR
6755

-Id
6755
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591504

-Id
021035591504
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: Härnösand foto från omkr. 1900.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish