Description
folklivsforskare [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/20f6ba3f-6fd3-4f3c-be19-f056fc324a2b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Palmenfelt, Ulf
Swedish

Other name
Ulf Palmenfelt [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Ulf Palmenfelt
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Description
folklivsforskare
Swedish

Birth
1947

-Time
1947