Åsebø (Befolket sted) [no]

Other languages: Åsebø (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger [no]


URI
http://kulturnav.org/207c5a7e-8f04-4045-9c44-4a0d2022343c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Åsebø
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Åsbø
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.570703, 5.077986, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.570703
-Longitude (Easting)
5.077986
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
105587

-Id
105587
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
GNIDu
12560046

-Id
12560046
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600143267

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600143267
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): GNIDu via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English