Aa (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aa (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 58 i Åfjord kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:08:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/201a810a-c2bd-4a95-9cda-ceebe174a52e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aa
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åfjord prestegård [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åfjord prestegård
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 58 i Åfjord kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
58
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.966669, 10.22255, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.966669
-Longitude (Easting)
10.22255
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 58 (1630-58), Åfjord kommune (1630), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 58 (5018-58), Åfjord kommune (5018), Trøndelag
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 58 (5058-58), Åfjord kommune (5058), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Åfjord (1630 Åfjord_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1630-58 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Åfjord (1630 Åfjord_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1630-58 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Åfjord (1630 Åfjord_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1630-58
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1630-58
--Id
1630-58
--System
GNID
01/01/2018 31/12/2019 Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Åfjord (5018 Åfjord_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5018-58 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2018 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Åfjord (5018 Åfjord_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5018-58 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål


--Specified
Åfjord (5018 Åfjord_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5018-58
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
5018-58
--Id
5018-58
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16300058

-Id
16300058
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600150286

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600150286
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1630-58

-Id
1630-58
-System
GNID
GNID
5018-58

-Id
5018-58
-System
GNID
GNID
5058-58
-Id
5058-58
-System
GNID