Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/200a7424-2bb8-4829-a645-4e0815775398 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kåks, Helena
Swedish

Other name
Helena Kåks [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Helena Kåks
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1963

-Time
1963