Carlgren, Fanny Charlotta (1887 - ) [sv]

Carlgren, Fanny Charlotta (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1ff4367c-dab9-48a0-8e13-2c15455a8031 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Carlgren, Fanny Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Fanny Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Carlgren
Swedish

Other name
Kempe, Fanny Charlotta namn som ogift

-Name
Kempe, Fanny Charlotta
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1887

-Time
1887
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Sibling of
Member of
-Spouse
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003917

-Id
021036003917
-System
DigitaltMuseum