Andvord, Lars (1798 - 1883) [no]

Andvord, Lars (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:46:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1f0798e8-6d92-4b30-bfd7-e98bc8854e58 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andvord, Lars
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Lars
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Andvord
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Gamel-Andvorden
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1798

-Time
1798
Death
1883

-Time
1883
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Lom, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Lom, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
2406
-Id
2406
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen