Hirsch, Kristina Elisabet (1865 - ) [sv]

Other languages: Hirsch, Kristina Elisabet (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:03:10
13/04/2024 02:27:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1e6e7f96-c385-47e5-bd1c-d551b7cbc61b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hirsch, Kristina Elisabet
Swedish

First name
Kristina Elisabet
Swedish

Last name
Hirsch
Swedish

Alternative name
Hirsch, Elise
Swedish

Birth
28/12/1865 , , Stavnäs kommun, Värmlands län [sv],

-Time
28/12/1865
-Place reference
, , Stavnäs kommun, Värmlands län [sv],
--Place (text)
Stavnäs kommun, Värmlands län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

-Other actor
Occupation
Photographer , , Östergötlands län [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Östergötlands län [sv],
--Place (text)
Östergötlands län
Swedish
Photographer , , Mjölby kommun [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Mjölby kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Mjölby kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Köpings kommun [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Köpings kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Köpings kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Västmanlands län [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Västmanlands län [sv],
--Place (text)
Västmanlands län
Swedish
Photographer , , Kärrgruvan, Norbergs kommun [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Kärrgruvan, Norbergs kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Kärrgruvan, Norbergs kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Köpmangatan 3, Västerås kommun [sv],

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Köpmangatan 3, Västerås kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Köpmangatan 3, Västerås kommun
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
7192

-Id
7192
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035592599

-Id
021035592599
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: I Porträttfynd finns fotografier från Västerås, Köping och Mjölby från perioden 1897-1919 identifierade.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish