Kihle, Harald (1905 - 1997) [no] Place holder

Kihle, Harald (norwegian bokmål), Kihle, Harald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:10
28/11/2020 06:35:58
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2071
Name
Kihle, Harald
Norwegian bokmål

Kihle, Harald
Swedish

Alternative name
Kihle, Harald Olai
Swedish

Birth
03/07/1905 Borre

-Time
03/07/1905
-Place reference
Borre
--Place (text)
Borre
Swedish
Death
02/08/1997 Oslo

-Time
02/08/1997
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417727

-Id
417727
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635450

-Id
021036635450
-System
DigitaltMuseum