Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1e2ad06a-2cea-4c53-af5b-60af1ff502c8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lövgren, Karin
Swedish

Other name
Karin Lövgren Naturlig namnform

-Name
Karin Lövgren
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1958

-Time
1958