Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
11/04/2018 17:14:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1e08e09c-4c8b-48a9-8c72-73bf10650f30 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
CAMELLA
Swedish

Other name
LIZZY [sv] -

-Name
LIZZY
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S25
Measurement
Lengde: 11,49 meter (m)

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
11,49
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde: 2,73 meter (m)

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
2,73
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk
Ordered
Beställare: J. A. Wising

-Description
Beställare: J. A. Wising
Swedish
-Constructed by
Built
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], , Norrtälje nya båtbyggeri [sv]

-Place reference
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], , Norrtälje nya båtbyggeri [sv]
--Place
--Place (text)
Norrtälje nya båtbyggeri
Swedish
Launched
1900

-Time
1900
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176009956
-Id
021176009956
-System
DigitaltMuseum