Aamland øvre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aamland øvre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 176 i Kvinesdal kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:43:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1dc4e3b3-4a2c-4845-a0c2-0d75ef74eef0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aamland øvre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åmland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åmland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åmland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åmland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 176 i Kvinesdal kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
176
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.49687, 6.97134, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.49687
-Longitude (Easting)
6.97134
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1841-06-30: gnr - (-), Fjotland kommune (1036)
1841-07-01 - 1858-06-30: gnr - (-), Kvinesdal kommune (1037)
1858-07-01 - 1962-12-31: gnr 7 (1036-7), Fjotland kommune (1036), Vest-Agder (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
1963-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 176 (1037-176), Kvinesdal kommune (1037), Vest-Agder
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 176 (4227-176), Kvinesdal kommune (4227), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1841 , Fjotland (1036 Fjotland_18380101-18410630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1841

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1841
-Place reference
, Fjotland (1036 Fjotland_18380101-18410630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Fjotland (1036 Fjotland_18380101-18410630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1841 30/06/1858 , Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18410701-18580630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/07/1841 30/06/1858

--Earliest time
01/07/1841
--Latest time
30/06/1858
-Place reference
, Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18410701-18580630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_18410701-18580630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1858 31/12/1962 Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Fjotland (1036 Fjotland_18580701-19621231), GNID: 1036-7 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1858 31/12/1962

--Earliest time
01/07/1858
--Latest time
31/12/1962
-Place reference
Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Fjotland (1036 Fjotland_18580701-19621231), GNID: 1036-7 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Fjotland (1036 Fjotland_18580701-19621231), GNID: 1036-7
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1036-7
--Id
1036-7
--System
GNID
01/01/1963 31/12/2019 Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_19630101-20191231), GNID: 1037-176 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1963 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1963
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_19630101-20191231), GNID: 1037-176 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Kvinesdal (1037 Kvinesdal_19630101-20191231), GNID: 1037-176
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1037-176
--Id
1037-176
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
10370176

-Id
10370176
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600137207

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600137207
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4227-176

-Id
4227-176
-System
GNID
GNID
1037-176

-Id
1037-176
-System
GNID
GNID
1036-7
-Id
1036-7
-System
GNID