Aas nordre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aas nordre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 64 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:34:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1db76b44-4214-4c51-b6ce-1c22db74167e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aas nordre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nordre Ås [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordre Ås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
-Name
Ås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 64 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
64
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.090248, 9.658564, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.090248
-Longitude (Easting)
9.658564
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 64 (0813-64), Eidanger kommune (0813), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 64 (0805-64), Porsgrunn kommune (0805), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 64 (3806-64), Porsgrunn kommune (3806), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-64 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-64 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-64
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0813-64
--Id
0813-64
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-64 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-64 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-64
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0805-64
--Id
0805-64
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08050064

-Id
08050064
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600132558

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600132558
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3806-64

-Id
3806-64
-System
GNID
GNID
0813-64

-Id
0813-64
-System
GNID
GNID
0805-64
-Id
0805-64
-System
GNID