Wallrave, Peter (1698 - 1756) [sv]

Wallrave, Peter (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1db53aea-e996-4ac4-b0de-c6f33a458fa3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wallrave, Peter
Swedish

First name
Peter
Swedish

Last name
Wallrave
Swedish

Alternative name
Wallrave, Petter
Swedish

Birth
1698

-Time
1698
Death
27.10.1756

-Time
27.10.1756
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
15653

-Id
15653
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379592
-Id
021036379592
-System
DigitaltMuseum