Andersson, Anna Lovisa (1855 - ) [sv]

Andersson, Anna Lovisa (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:54:33
02/07/2022 02:09:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1cd8e043-032b-4e82-8c3f-5c094770e4bb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Anna Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Anna Lovisa
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Anderson, Louise
Swedish

Birth
1855

-Time
1855
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
Photographer , , Vallgatan 62, Hamngatan 29, Storgatan 62, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Vallgatan 62, Hamngatan 29, Storgatan 62, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Vallgatan 62, Hamngatan 29, Storgatan 62, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län
Swedish
Photographer , , F.d. J. Rydholm, Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , F.d. J. Rydholm, Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]
--Place (text)
F.d. J. Rydholm, Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Residence
, , Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
, , Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv] 1884

-Place reference
, , Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]

--Place (text)
Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1884
--Earliest time
1884
, , Halmstads kommun, Hallands län [sv] 1886

-Place reference
, , Halmstads kommun, Hallands län [sv]

--Place (text)
Halmstads kommun, Hallands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1886
--Earliest time
1886
, , Borås kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv] 1891

-Place reference
, , Borås kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]

--Place (text)
Borås kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1891
--Earliest time
1891
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1890
Swedish

NFR
4963

-Id
4963
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591448

-Id
021035591448
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: Uddevalla foto från omkr. 1880, Halmstad Vallgatan 62 foto från omkr. 1885, Hamngatan 29 foto från omkr. 1890, Storgatan 62 foto från omkr. 1890, Borås daterat foto från 1891.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish