Andersson, Anna Lovisa (1855 - ) [sv]

Andersson, Anna Lovisa (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:54:33
24/10/2020 03:21:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1cd8e043-032b-4e82-8c3f-5c094770e4bb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Anna Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Anna Lovisa
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Anderson, Louise
Swedish

Birth
1855

-Time
1855
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer Vallgatan 62, Hamngatan 29, Storgatan 62, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Vallgatan 62, Hamngatan 29, Storgatan 62, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län
--Place (text)
Vallgatan 62, Hamngatan 29, Storgatan 62, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län
Swedish
Photographer F.d. J. Rydholm, Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
F.d. J. Rydholm, Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
F.d. J. Rydholm, Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Residence
Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län

-Place reference
Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län 1884

-Place reference
Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län

--Place (text)
Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1884
--Earliest time
1884
Halmstads kommun, Hallands län 1886

-Place reference
Halmstads kommun, Hallands län

--Place (text)
Halmstads kommun, Hallands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1886
--Earliest time
1886
Borås kommun, Västra Götalands län 1891

-Place reference
Borås kommun, Västra Götalands län

--Place (text)
Borås kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1891
--Earliest time
1891
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1890
Swedish

NFR
4963

-Id
4963
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591448
-Id
021035591448
-System
DigitaltMuseum