Trondheim (Kommune) [no]

Trondheim (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1c43a7f1-a64b-4415-b9e7-1acc64cab186 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Trondheim
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Trondheim kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
5001
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
63.36985, 10.39594, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.36985
-Longitude (Easting)
10.39594
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Klæbu og Trondheim kommune
Norwegian bokmål